Selling Sunrise Florida
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Jacksonville Beach Market
    2. Ponte Vedra Beach Market
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
342 SUTTON DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
1/3

$642,700

$642,700

4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

342 SUTTON DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN

32522 SUNNY PARKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
1/62

$545,000

$564,900

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

32522 SUNNY PARKE DR, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Listed by SUMMER HOUSE REALTY • ANGELA R HEITZER

5202 COMMISSIONERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/5

$2,475,000

$2,475,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,838 SqFt

5202 COMMISSIONERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • SHELBY FLORENZ

21 OCEAN TRACE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/52

$742,500

$859,000

13.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt

21 OCEAN TRACE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • ROBIN ARNOLD, PA

10704 TULSA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/18

$219,000

$199,500

9.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

10704 TULSA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • MICHELLE BESTE

4009 PALM WAY, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/24

$795,000

$795,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

4009 PALM WAY, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • SUZIE CONNOLLY

93 LANTERN OAK LN, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
1/62

$880,000

$899,900

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,669 SqFt

93 LANTERN OAK LN, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • MICHAEL J PAULL

205 OAK POINT LN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/31

$775,000

$789,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt

205 OAK POINT LN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • JULIE PUZEY

1110 CELEBRANT DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/46

$440,000

$479,900

8.3%
5 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

1110 CELEBRANT DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE • MARY JEAN WALLIS-COPPEDGE

66 PONTE VEDRA COLONY CIR, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/26

$295,000

$295,000

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

66 PONTE VEDRA COLONY CIR, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC • T ROSIE HETMAN

4300 SOUTH BEACH Pkwy #1206, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/34

$367,000

$374,900

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

4300 SOUTH BEACH Pkwy #1206, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • Jo S Mitchell

24 EAGLE PASS DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
1/53

$852,000

$860,000

0.9%
3 Beds4 Baths3,295 SqFt

24 EAGLE PASS DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • WANDA MCCARLEY

1153 NECK RD, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/93

$1,019,999

$1,050,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

1153 NECK RD, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by NUVIEW REALTY • TED GINSBURG

11244 TURNBRIDGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/16

$670,000

$690,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt

11244 TURNBRIDGE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • STEPHANIE HENSHAW

3839 GRANDE BLVD, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/50

$990,000

$1,025,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,629 SqFt

3839 GRANDE BLVD, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by LMH REALTY LLC • ANA SPEZIALE

1624 SEDGWICK DR, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/46

$427,000

$427,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,421 SqFt

1624 SEDGWICK DR, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • MICHELE C ROSSIE

4561 CABBAGE POND DR, Jacksonville, FL 32257
1/21

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,027 SqFt

4561 CABBAGE POND DR, Jacksonville, FL 32257

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • JESSICA SWEARINGEN

14042 CARSON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/37

$560,000

$585,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

14042 CARSON CT, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • KERI CARPENTER

1217 N BURGANDY TRL, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/32

$750,000

$779,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,926 SqFt

1217 N BURGANDY TRL, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV • STEVE PATE

8119 SEVEN MILE DR, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/59

$1,775,000

$1,850,000

4.1%
6 Beds4 Baths4,807 SqFt

8119 SEVEN MILE DR, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • SUZIE CONNOLLY

14171 PIER LN, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/29

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,589 SqFt

14171 PIER LN, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • SUZIE CONNOLLY

102 CONCH CT, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/28

$790,000

$795,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

102 CONCH CT, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • SUZIE CONNOLLY

276 DEER RUN LN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/47

$890,000

$905,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

276 DEER RUN LN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • JENNIFER WHITE

8447 MIZNER CIR E, Jacksonville, FL 32217
1/54

$404,000

$429,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt

8447 MIZNER CIR E, Jacksonville, FL 32217

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • MICHELE C ROSSIE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Shelly Williford Consulting, LLC
Shelly Williford
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Areas
      1. Jacksonville Beach Market
      2. Ponte Vedra Beach Market
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(904) 887-1655
shellsellsfl@gmail.com
200 Ponte Vedra Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, 32082, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Ponte Vedra Club Realty, Inc

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Shelly Williford Consulting, LLC
Shelly Williford
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Areas
      1. Jacksonville Beach Market
      2. Ponte Vedra Beach Market